Results from Fall 2012 Show

   

Mr & Ms SUPER NATURAL
Amateur Show and
WNBF PRO WOMENS & MENS
MASTERS CUP

Buffalo, NY
September 29, 2012

  • Pro Woman Masters BB
    1. Robin Berner, Springfirle, Ohio
    2. Sandra Britton, Bucyrus, Ohio
    3. Debbie Marcy, Rochester, NY
    4. Theresa Moloney, Ontario Canada

  • Pro Men Masters BB
    1. Trevor Sadjak, Columbus, Ohio
    2. Rod Kendrick, Rochester NY
    3. Matt Viemeister, East Northport, NY
    4. Adam Napolio, Manalapan, NJ

  • Men novice Class A
    1. Michael Davis, overall Novice winner
    2. Samuel Consagra
    3. Nick Triassi
    4. Chad Voss
    5. Lawrence Connors
    6. Jose Vidal

  • Men novice Class B
    1. Thomas Towner
    2. Peter Wagner
    3. Charles Duffy
    4. Brad Pitts
    5. Nick Russo

  • Ms Fit Body
    1. Megan Cormack, pro card winner
    2. Josie McClary
    3. Debbie Marcy
    4. Colleen Meagher
    5. Ann Fire
    6. Jessisca Dashnaw

  • Ms Fit Body Over 40
    3. Karen Palotto
    2. Debbie Marcy
    1. Josie McClary

  • Figure Novice Class A
    1. Carisa Houck, overall winner
    2. Taylor Clark
    3. Violetta Davies

  • Figure Novice Class B
    1. Ashley Mrozek
    2. Anniah Samuel
    3. Kristen Bishop
    4. Jennifer Beck
    5. Lori Abbott

  • Men’s Masters 40+
    1. Eugene Ring
    2. Dwight Nelson
    3. Charles Duffy

  • Male Model
    1. Thomas Towner
    2. Khalil Hodges
    3. Alex Dorbin
    4. Shane Voss

  • Best Body Bikini
    1. Chaundra Johnson
    2. Anniah Samuel
    3. Alicia Marie
    4. Jessisca Dashnaw
    5. Taylor Clark
    6. Jules Jordan
    7. Carisa Houck
    8. Sarah Konko
    9. Lori Abbott

  • Bikini Junior
    1. Taylor Clark

  • Bikini Masters
    1. Jules Jordan
    2. Karen Palotto
    3. Vicki Massenburg

  • Women’s Bodybuilding Over 40
    1. Josie McClary, overall winner, pro card
    2. Karen Clark
    3. Polly Gilllingham

  • Figure Open Class A
    1. Ann Fire, overall winner, pro card
    2. Chaundra Johnson
    3. Colleen Meagher
    4. Lisa Barefield

  • Figure Open Class B
    1. Karen Palotto
    2. Sarah Konko
    3. Lisa Christie

  • Women’s Open BB LW
    1. Karen Clark
    2. Poppy Gillingham

  • Women’s Open BB HW
    1. Josie McClary, Overall winner, pro card
    2. Megan Cormack

  • Figure masters 40+
    1. Ann fire
    2. Karen Palotto
    3. Violetta Davies

  • Men’s Open Bodybuilding LW
    1. Eugene Ring, overall winner, pro card
    2. Khalil Hodges
    3. Zacharie Bernier
    4. Dwight Nelson
    5. Jay Zuccato

  • Men’s Open Bodybuilding MW
    1. Daniel Dixon
    2. Matthew Matheson
    3. Shane Voss

  • Men’s Open Bodybuilding HW
    1. Dwayne McClary
    2. Emmanuel Laflotte